Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
31 to 40 of 90 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 m
50FIBPLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - 1 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$24.99
469+ In stock In stock
US: 415 | CA: 54
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 2 m
50FIBPSCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - 2 m

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables

$25.99
419+ In stock In stock
US: 372 | CA: 47
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-ST)
FIBSTST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$29.99
321+ In stock In stock
US: 313 | CA: 8
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$17.99
504+ In stock In stock
US: 489 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
$27.99
334+ In stock In stock
US: 302 | CA: 32
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
50FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
456+ In stock In stock
US: 419 | CA: 37
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$20.99
384+ In stock In stock
US: 361 | CA: 23
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.99
306+ In stock In stock
US: 291 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m
50FIBLCLC15
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$38.99
201+ In stock In stock
US: 181 | CA: 20
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$22.99
371+ In stock In stock
US: 306 | CA: 65
In stock Learn More