Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
31 to 40 of 90 Results
7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC7
7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$43.99
259+ In stock In stock
US: 219 | CA: 40
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.99
407+ In stock In stock
US: 407 | CA: 0
In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-ST)
FIBSTST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$29.99
303+ In stock In stock
US: 297 | CA: 6
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$17.99
469+ In stock In stock
US: 454 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
50FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$19.99
441+ In stock In stock
US: 404 | CA: 37
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$36.99
219+ In stock In stock
US: 208 | CA: 11
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$20.99
387+ In stock In stock
US: 364 | CA: 23
In stock Learn More
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
$27.99
294+ In stock In stock
US: 262 | CA: 32
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m
50FIBLCLC15
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$38.99
206+ In stock In stock
US: 186 | CA: 20
In stock Learn More
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.99
305+ In stock In stock
US: 290 | CA: 15
In stock Learn More