Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 263 Results
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty

298,99 € exc VAT
358,79 € inc VAT
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

246,99 € exc VAT
296,39 € inc VAT
Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX
Future
LX-ST
Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

41,99 € exc VAT
50,39 € inc VAT
Palo Alto Networks Plus-T Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/10000Base-TX
Future
PLUS-T-ST
Palo Alto Networks Plus-T Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/10000Base-TX

10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

363,99 € exc VAT
436,79 € inc VAT
HP JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
JG325A-ST
HP JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 150 m (492 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

246,99 € exc VAT
296,39 € inc VAT
HP JG709A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
JG709A-ST
HP JG709A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

305,99 € exc VAT
367,19 € inc VAT
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
PLUS-LR-ST
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

118,99 € exc VAT
142,79 € inc VAT
Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR
Future
SFP10GZREMST
Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ZR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

1.868,99 € exc VAT
2.242,79 € inc VAT
Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
XG-LR-ST
Brocade XG-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

120,99 € exc VAT
145,19 € inc VAT
Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
XBR-000182-ST
Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

120,99 € exc VAT
145,19 € inc VAT
3 5 7 ... 27