Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 224 Results
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)
JD094B-BX40-U-ST
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 246,99 exc VAT
€ 298,86 inc VAT
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)
JD094B-BX60-D-ST
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 60 km (37.3 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 354,99 exc VAT
€ 429,54 inc VAT
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)
JD094B-BX60-U-ST
HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 60 km (37.3 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 354,99 exc VAT
€ 429,54 inc VAT
HP JL563A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/10000Base-TX
JL563A-ST
HP JL563A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/10000Base-TX

10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 393,99 exc VAT
€ 476,73 inc VAT
0.5 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue
N6PAT50CMBLS
0.5 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Blue

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

€ 2,99 exc VAT
€ 3,62 inc VAT
Palo Alto Networks CG Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-TX
CG-ST
Palo Alto Networks CG Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-TX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 68,99 exc VAT
€ 83,48 inc VAT
Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
40G-QSFP-LR4-ST
Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 1.209,99 exc VAT
€ 1.464,09 inc VAT
HP 455889-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM
455889-B21-ST
HP 455889-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 206,99 exc VAT
€ 250,46 inc VAT
HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
455886-B21-ST
HP 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 123,99 exc VAT
€ 150,03 inc VAT
Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
40GBASE-LR4-ST
Palo Alto Networks 40GBASE-LR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

€ 1.229,99 exc VAT
€ 1.488,29 inc VAT
3 5 7 ... 23