Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
31 to 40 of 44 Results
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

12,99 € exc VAT
14,03 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

36,99 € exc VAT
39,95 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m
50FIBLCLC30
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

42,99 € exc VAT
46,43 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m
50FIBLCST5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

17,99 € exc VAT
19,43 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
50FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

18,99 € exc VAT
20,51 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m
50FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
15,11 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m
50FIBLCSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

14,99 € exc VAT
16,19 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

17,99 € exc VAT
19,43 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

14,99 € exc VAT
16,19 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
15,11 € inc VAT