Where to buy

HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40 km - 1550nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5800

HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40 km - 1550nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5800

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: JG234A-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...