Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 126 Results
Monitor Riser Stand for Corner Workstation - Height Adjustable
New
MONSTNDCORNR
Monitor Riser Stand for Corner Workstation - Height Adjustable

Monitor Shelf for Desk | Built-in Drawer | For up to 32" Monitors

51,99 € exc VAT
62,91 € inc VAT
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
New
QSFP-40GE-LR4-ST
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

1.209,99 € exc VAT
1.464,09 € inc VAT
Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
New
RX550MSFPST
Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

68,99 € exc VAT
83,48 € inc VAT
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM
New
SFPP10GELRMS
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 2 km (1.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

442,99 € exc VAT
536,02 € inc VAT
1 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Grey
New
N6PAT100CMGRS
1 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Grey

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

2,99 € exc VAT
3,62 € inc VAT
Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX
New
SFP-TX-ST
Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

70,99 € exc VAT
85,90 € inc VAT
Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
New
EG3D0000086-ST
Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

41,99 € exc VAT
50,81 € inc VAT
Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
New
EG3C0000086-ST
Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

41,99 € exc VAT
50,81 € inc VAT
Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX
New
EG3C0000087-ST
Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000Base-TX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

70,99 € exc VAT
85,90 € inc VAT
Citrix EG3B0000087 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/1000Base-TX
New
EG3B0000087-ST
Citrix EG3B0000087 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 100/1000/1000Base-TX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

70,99 € exc VAT
85,90 € inc VAT
1 3 4 5 ... 13