Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 221 Results
S-Video or Composite to HDMI Converter with Audio - 720p - NTSC and PAL
VID2HDCON2
S-Video or Composite to HDMI Converter with Audio - 720p - NTSC and PAL

Analog to HDMI® Upscaler| Mac & Windows® | On-Screen Display

USB 3.0 Type-A to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2.5GBASE-T
US2GA30
USB 3.0 Type-A to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2.5GBASE-T

USB LAN Adapter | IEEE 802.3bz | 2.5 Gbps | Mac | Windows® | Linux

Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
SX-ST
Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

41,99 €
Magnetic Project Mat - 9.5” x 10.5” (24 cm x 27 cm)
STMAGMAT
Magnetic Project Mat - 9.5” x 10.5” (24 cm x 27 cm)

Magnetic Tool Pad & Dry Erase Sheet | With Marker

7-Port USB Charging Station with 5x 1A Ports and 2x 2A Ports
ST7C51224EU
7-Port USB Charging Station with 5x 1A Ports and 2x 2A Ports

USB Charging Strip for Multiple Devices | Standalone | Wall-Mount Bracket

87,99 €
698+ In stock
2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card
ST2GPEX
2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

PCI Express LAN Card | Windows ®, MacOS & Linux | Realtek RTL8125| x4 PCIe

Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit - 656 ft. - 1080p
ST121WHDLR
Wireless HDMI Transmitter and Receiver Kit - 656 ft. - 1080p

HDMI® over Wireless Extender |LPCM 5.1/7.1 Audio Support | Low Latency

545,99 €
97+ In stock
HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit - 4K 60Hz
ST121HD20V
HDMI over CAT6 Extender Kit - 4K 60Hz

HDMI® Balun Kit | HDR | 4:4:4 | 7.1 Audio Support | 165 ft. (50 m)

196,99 €
5+ In stock
Docking Station Mount - VESA Compatible - Steel
SSPMSVESA
Docking Station Mount - VESA Compatible - Steel

Back-of-Monitor Mounting Plate | For Compatible StarTech.com Docks and Hubs

Docking Station Mount - Steel
SSPMSUDWM
Docking Station Mount - Steel

Wall Mount or Under-Desk Mounting Plate | For Compatible StarTech.com Docks and Hubs

1 3 4 5 ... 23