Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 1 to 10 of 165 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 17
New
8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m
AJ716BST

8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m

Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Short Wave connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

152,99 €

In stock:   52 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

100,99 €

In stock:   14 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
GLCLXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

106,99 €

In stock:   16 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP10GLRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

582,99 €

In stock:   7 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
MASFP10GBSR

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

458,99 €

In stock:   9 Stock
New
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
GLCEXSMDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

256,99 €

In stock:   15 Stock
New
16-Port Low-Profile Serial Card - RS232 - PCI Express
PEX16S550LP

16-Port Low-Profile Serial Card - RS232 - PCI Express

Add 16 RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot

530,99 €

In stock:   6 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRXST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

547,99 €

In stock:   6 Stock
New
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
EXSFP10GELRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

723,99 €

In stock:   24 Stock
New
USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified
USB2C5C4M

USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 4 m (13 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified

Power your USB Type-C devices over longer distances

23,99 €

In stock:   220 Stock
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 17