×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com
/
/ Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.

Fiber Size

-- 9/125
-- 50/125
-- 62.5/125

Fiber Classification

-- OM1
-- OM2
-- OM3
-- OM4
-- OS1

Viewing 1 to 10 of 13 Results

Sort: Relevance| Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 1 2 | View all
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
450FBLCLC2

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

¥5,596 exc tax
¥6,043 inc tax

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
450FBLCLC1

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

¥5,596 exc tax
¥6,043 inc tax

Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

¥2,039 exc tax
¥2,202 inc tax

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
450FBLCLC5

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

¥7,112 exc tax
¥7,680 inc tax

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
450FBLCLC3

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

¥6,298 exc tax
¥6,801 inc tax

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
A50FBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

¥2,454 exc tax
¥2,650 inc tax

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
A50FBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

¥2,783 exc tax
¥3,005 inc tax

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
A50FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

¥2,182 exc tax
¥2,356 inc tax

Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m
SMFIBLCSC4

Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

¥3,526 exc tax
¥3,808 inc tax

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
50FIBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

¥2,050 exc tax
¥2,214 inc tax

Page: 1 2 | View all