SFP modules

StarTech.com SFP modules offer the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. All of our SFP modules are backed by warranty and lifetime technical support.

41 to 50 of 87 Results
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX
SFP10GBBXDST
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

613,99 € exc VAT
742,93 € inc VAT
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX
SFP10GBBXUST
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-BX

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

613,99 € exc VAT
742,93 € inc VAT
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR
EXSFP10GELRS
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

723,99 € exc VAT
876,03 € inc VAT
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM
SFP10GBLRMST
MSA Compliant SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 220 m (721 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

349,99 € exc VAT
423,49 € inc VAT
HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 10 Pack
J8177C10PKST
HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 10 Pack

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

656,99 € exc VAT
794,96 € inc VAT
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
MASFP1GBSXST
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

75,99 € exc VAT
91,95 € inc VAT
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX
SFP1GELXST
Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

90,99 € exc VAT
110,10 € inc VAT
HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
453154B21ST
HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | TAA | Lifetime Warranty

74,99 € exc VAT
90,74 € inc VAT
HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC
AJ716BST
HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC

8 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

71,99 € exc VAT
87,11 € inc VAT
HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
J8177CST
HP J8177C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

92,99 € exc VAT
112,52 € inc VAT