Home New Products

New Products

41 to 50 of 260 Results
Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)
Future
SFPGE10KT5R3
Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10-D (Downstream)

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

157,99 € exc VAT
191,17 € inc VAT
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
SFPP10GELRST
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

295,99 € exc VAT
358,15 € inc VAT
Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR
Future
XBR-000182-ST
Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

120,99 € exc VAT
146,40 € inc VAT
HP JG709A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
JG709A-ST
HP JG709A Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

305,99 € exc VAT
370,25 € inc VAT
HP JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
JG325B-ST
HP JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 150 m (492 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

246,99 € exc VAT
298,86 € inc VAT
HP JL563A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000/10000
Future
JL563A-ST
HP JL563A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000/10000

10 Gbps | Copper | RJ-45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

393,99 € exc VAT
476,73 € inc VAT
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
Future
PLUS-SR-ST
Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

65,99 € exc VAT
79,85 € inc VAT
HP JD092A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
Future
JD092A-ST
HP JD092A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

68,99 € exc VAT
83,48 € inc VAT
HP JD093B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM
Future
JD093B-ST
HP JD093B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

206,99 € exc VAT
250,46 € inc VAT
HP J9152D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM
Future
J9152D-ST
HP J9152D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

206,99 € exc VAT
250,46 € inc VAT
3 5 7 ... 26