Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
1 to 10 of 45 Results
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$21.38 exc GST
$24.59 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
A50FBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$24.17 exc GST
$27.80 inc GST
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC15
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$110.99 exc GST
$127.64 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
A50FBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$36.99 exc GST
$42.54 inc GST
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
450FBLCLC3
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

$42.77 exc GST
$49.19 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
A50FBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$26.96 exc GST
$31.00 inc GST
15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
A50FBLCLC15
15 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | LSZH | LOMMF

$78.99 exc GST
$90.84 inc GST
7 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
A50FBLCLC7
7 m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | LSZH | LOMMF

$40.99 exc GST
$47.14 inc GST
10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC10
10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

$84.99 exc GST
$97.74 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
A50FBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$30.68 exc GST
$35.28 inc GST
1 3 4 ... 5
View all