Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
31 to 40 of 40 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
SMFIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$58.99 exc GST
$67.84 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
SMFIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$28.82 exc GST
$33.14 inc GST
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$28.99 exc GST
$33.34 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
SMFIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$29.99 exc GST
$34.49 inc GST
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$30.99 exc GST
$35.64 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m
50FIBLCSC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$27.99 exc GST
$32.19 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m
A50FBSTST1
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - ST/ST - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$18.99 exc GST
$21.84 inc GST
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$31.99 exc GST
$36.79 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m
SMFIBLCSC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$46.49 exc GST
$53.46 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
50FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$20.99 exc GST
$24.14 inc GST