Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to StarTech.com

Browse Products...

New Products

Viewing 91 to 100 of 165 Results

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: 8 10 12 ... 17
Coming Soon
Server Rack Cabinet - 31 in. Deep Enclosure - 18U
RK1833BKM

Server Rack Cabinet - 31 in. Deep Enclosure - 18U

Securely store servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 18U server or network cabinet

£777.99 exc VAT
£933.59 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Server Rack Cabinet - 31 in. Deep Enclosure - 12U
RK1233BKM

Server Rack Cabinet - 31 in. Deep Enclosure - 12U

Securely store servers, network and telecommunications equipment in this 12U server or network cabinet

£633.99 exc VAT
£760.79 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
USB 3.0 Card Reader/Writer for CFast 2.0 Cards - USB-C
CFASTRWU3C

USB 3.0 Card Reader/Writer for CFast 2.0 Cards - USB-C

Quickly access or back up photos and video from your CFast 2.0 memory cards to your USB-C enabled tablet, laptop, or computer

£55.90 exc VAT
£67.08 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Dual-Port USB 3.1 Card - 10Gbps per port - 2x USB-A - PCIe
PEXUSB312A2

Dual-Port USB 3.1 Card - 10Gbps per port - 2x USB-A - PCIe

Add two 10Gbps USB Type-A ports to your computer, through a PCI Express slot

£40.99 exc VAT
£49.19 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 3 m (10 ft.) - USB 2.0
USB2CB3M

USB-C to USB-B Printer Cable - M/M - 3 m (10 ft.) - USB 2.0

Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer

£22.99 exc VAT
£27.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Vented 1U Rack Shelf - 7 in. Deep
CABSHELF1U7V

Vented 1U Rack Shelf - 7 in. Deep

Add a sturdy, 1U server rack shelf into almost any rack or cabinet

£27.99 exc VAT
£33.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Desk-Mount Tablet Stand - Articulating Arm - For iPad or Android
ARMTBLTIW

Desk-Mount Tablet Stand - Articulating Arm - For iPad or Android

Securely mount a 9-11" tablet to a desk, with extension, tilt, pan, swivel, pivot and height adjustments

£144.99 exc VAT
£173.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Hot-Swap Hard Drive Bay for 2.5
S251BU31REM

Hot-Swap Hard Drive Bay for 2.5" SATA SSD / HDD - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Enclosure

Use the front bay of your desktop computer or server as a hot-swap drive bay

£64.99 exc VAT
£77.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
450FBLCLC5

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

£30.99 exc VAT
£37.19 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
450FBLCLC2

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

£24.99 exc VAT
£29.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Page: 8 10 12 ... 17