Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to www.StarTech.com

New Products

Viewing 99 Results (All)

Sort: Newest | Price | Alphabetically
Page: | View all
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Black
45PAT50CMBK

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Black

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   950 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Blue
45PAT50CMBL

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Blue

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   1020 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Green
45PAT50CMGN

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Green

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   950 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Gray
45PAT50CMGR

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Gray

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   950 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Orange
45PAT50CMOR

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Orange

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   940 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Red
45PAT50CMRD

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Red

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   940 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, White
45PAT50CMWH

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, White

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   1020 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Yellow
45PAT50CMYL

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Yellow

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   950 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Green
45PAT5MGN

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Green

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

In stock:   490 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Orange
45PAT5MOR

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Orange

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

In stock:   490 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Red
45PAT5MRD

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Red

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

In stock:   490 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, White
45PAT5MWH

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, White

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

In stock:   480 Stock
New
Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Yellow
45PAT5MYL

Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Yellow

Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoE

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

In stock:   490 Stock
New
USB-C to VGA Adapter - with Presentation Mode Switch - 1920x1200
CDP2VGASA

USB-C to VGA Adapter - with Presentation Mode Switch - 1920x1200

Connect your USB-C computer to a VGA display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting

£42.99 exc VAT
£51.59 inc VAT

In stock:   590 Stock
New
USB-C to HDMI Adapter - with Presentation Mode Switch - 4K 60Hz
CDP2HD4K60SA

USB-C to HDMI Adapter - with Presentation Mode Switch - 4K 60Hz

Connect your USB-C computer to an HDMI display, and prevent your laptop display from going to sleep during a presentation or meeting

£40.99 exc VAT
£49.19 inc VAT

In stock:   625 Stock
New
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet - USB-C - White
HB30C3A1GEA

3-Port USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet - USB-C - White

Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one GbE port

£51.99 exc VAT
£62.39 inc VAT

In stock:   369 Stock
New
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 10 ft. Roll
HKLP10

Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 10 ft. Roll

Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

Not Available
New
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 100 ft. Bulk Roll
HKLP100

Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 100 ft. Bulk Roll

Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap

£34.99 exc VAT
£41.99 inc VAT

Not Available
New
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 25 ft. Roll
HKLP25

Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 25 ft. Roll

Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap

£8.99 exc VAT
£10.79 inc VAT

Not Available
New
Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 50 ft. Bulk Roll
HKLP50

Hook-and-Loop Cable Tie - 50 ft. Bulk Roll

Organize the cables in your server rack or cabinet, by bundling them together using this cut-to-size hook-and-loop wrap

£17.99 exc VAT
£21.59 inc VAT

Not Available
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Purple
N6PATC10MPL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 m, Purple

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£8.99 exc VAT
£10.79 inc VAT

In stock:   90 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Purple
N6PATC1MPL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 1 m, Purple

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   310 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Purple
N6PATC3MPL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 3 m, Purple

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

In stock:   210 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Orange
N6PATC50CMOR

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Orange

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   650 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Purple
N6PATC50CMPL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Purple

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   289 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Red
N6PATC50CMRD

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Red

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   799 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (White)
N6PATC50CMWH

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, White

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   600 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (Yellow)
N6PATC50CMYL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 0.5 m, Yellow

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£1.99 exc VAT
£2.39 inc VAT

In stock:   340 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (Yellow)
N6PATC5MYL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 5 m, Yellow

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£5.99 exc VAT
£7.19 inc VAT

In stock:   180 Stock
New
Snagless Cat6 Patch Cable (UTP) - Purple
N6PATC7MPL

Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 7 m, Purple

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£7.99 exc VAT
£9.59 inc VAT

In stock:   50 Stock
New
8U Desktop Rack - 2-Post Open Frame Rack
RK8OD

8U Desktop Rack - 2-Post Open Frame Rack

Store your lightweight, rack-mountable equipment in this 2-post rack

£52.99 exc VAT
£63.59 inc VAT

In stock:   9 Stock
New
1:1 Standalone Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5
SATSASDUPE11

1:1 Standalone Hard Drive Duplicator and Eraser for 2.5" / 3.5" SATA and SAS Drives

Easily clone or erase SATA and SAS drives, without having to connect to a computer

£1,185.99 exc VAT
£1,423.19 inc VAT

New
Drive Docking Station for 2.5 / 3.5
SDOCKU313E

Drive Docking Station for 2.5 / 3.5" SATA Drives - USB 3.1 (USB-A, USB-C) or eSATA

Dock and access your SATA SSD/HDD through high-performance USB 3.1 (10Gbps) or eSATA

£73.99 exc VAT
£88.79 inc VAT

In stock:   95 Stock
New
2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232
PEX2S1050

2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART - RS232

Add two high performance RS232 serial ports (DB9) to your low or full-profile computer, through a PCI Express slot

£51.99 exc VAT
£62.39 inc VAT

In stock:   99 Stock
New
USB to M.2 SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards
PIB2M21

USB to M.2 SATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards

Connect an M.2 SATA drive to your development board, to increase data storage capacity

£41.99 exc VAT
£50.39 inc VAT

In stock:   109 Stock
New
USB to mSATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards
PIB2MS1

USB to mSATA Converter for Raspberry Pi and Development Boards

Connect an mSATA drive to your development board, to increase its data storage capacity

£35.99 exc VAT
£43.19 inc VAT

In stock:   240 Stock
New
4-Port Portable USB 2.0 Hub with Built-in Cable
ST4200MINI2

4-Port Portable USB 2.0 Hub with Built-in Cable

Add four USB 2.0 ports to your computer, using this cost-effective, compact USB hub

£11.99 exc VAT
£14.39 inc VAT

In stock:   925 Stock
New
1m Thunderbolt 3 USB C Cable (40Gbps) - Thunderbolt and USB Compatible
TBLT3MM1MA

1m Thunderbolt 3 USB C Cable (40Gbps) - Thunderbolt and USB Compatible

Provide four times the data transfer speed of any other cable type, enable dual 4K 60Hz video, and power your devices with a single cable

£72.99 exc VAT
£87.59 inc VAT

In stock:   276 Stock
New
USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapter
USB433ACD1X1

USB Wi-Fi Adapter - AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapter

Add reliable wireless connectivity to your laptop or desktop computer, compatible with both 2.4GHz and 5GHz networks

£27.99 exc VAT
£33.59 inc VAT

In stock:   180 Stock
Coming Soon
56K USB Dial-up and Fax Modem - V.92 - External - Hardware Based
USB56KEMH2

56K USB Dial-up and Fax Modem - V.92 - External - Hardware Based

Add dial-up internet access and external fax modem support to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

£54.99 exc VAT
£65.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 24 AWG - 0.5 m
USBAUB50CMLA

Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 24 AWG - 0.5 m

Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently, with up to 2.4 amps of power

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Right-Angle Micro-USB - 24 AWG - 0.5 m
USBAUB50CMRA

Micro-USB Charge-and-Sync Cable M/M - Right-Angle Micro-USB - 24 AWG - 0.5 m

Charge newer phones and tablets efficiently, with up to 2.4 amps of power

£3.99 exc VAT
£4.79 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit - Locally or Remotely Powered - 330 ft. (100 m)
USB2001EXT2P

1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit - Locally or Remotely Powered - 330 ft. (100 m)

Connect a USB 2.0 device to your computer up to 100 m (330 ft) away, and power the USB extender from the local or remote side

£445.99 exc VAT
£535.19 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit - 165 ft. (50 m)
USB2001EXTV

1-Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender Kit - 165 ft. (50 m)

Connect a USB 2.0 device to your computer over long distances, using this single-port USB extender

£150.99 exc VAT
£181.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
HDMI Signal Booster - HDMI Extender - 4K 60Hz
HDBOOST4K

HDMI Signal Booster - HDMI Extender - 4K 60Hz

Use this repeater to amplify your 4K HDMI signal and extend it 30 ft. using a standard HDMI cable

£96.99 exc VAT
£116.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks
STSMAT

Ergonomic Anti-Fatigue Mat for Standing Desks

Increase your comfort and prevent fatigue while standing at your desk, with this ergonomically designed floor mat

£129.99 exc VAT
£155.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Drive Duplicator and Eraser for USB Flash Drives and 2.5 / 3.5
SU2DUPERA11

Drive Duplicator and Eraser for USB Flash Drives and 2.5 / 3.5" SATA Drives

Duplicate or erase a USB flash drive or a SATA SSD/HDD, with 1:1 and cross-interface duplication

£714.99 exc VAT
£857.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
2-Port DisplayPort Dual-Monitor KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz
SV231DPDDUA2

2-Port DisplayPort Dual-Monitor KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz

Access two dual-monitor computers and two shared USB peripherals from a single workstation

£421.99 exc VAT
£506.39 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Thunderbolt 3 Dual-4K Docking Station for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Thunderbolt 3 Dock for MacBook Pro
TB3DKDPMAWUE

Thunderbolt 3 Dual-4K Docking Station for Laptops - Mac and Windows - Thunderbolt 3 Dock for MacBook Pro

With a single cable, connect your Thunderbolt 3 equipped MacBook or laptop to two 4K monitors and multiple peripherals at 40Gbps

£292.99 exc VAT
£351.59 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)
QSFP40GLR4S

40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)

Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this QSFP+

£2,887.99 exc VAT
£3,465.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)
QSFP40GLR4ST

40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi.)

Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this QSFP+

£3,208.99 exc VAT
£3,850.79 inc VAT

Coming Soon
40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible - MM MPO - 150 m (492 ft)
QSFP40GSR4ST

40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible - MM MPO - 150 m (492 ft)

Count on powerful performance and cost-effective 40 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this QSFP+

£913.99 exc VAT
£1,096.79 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
SFP10GERST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£1,521.99 exc VAT
£1,826.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP10GLRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£489.99 exc VAT
£587.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRSST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£341.99 exc VAT
£410.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
SFP10GSRXST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£460.99 exc VAT
£553.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
SFP1GELXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID
SM22BU31C3R

Dual-Slot Drive Enclosure for M.2 NGFF SATA SSDs - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) - RAID

Turn two M.2 NGFF SATA drives into ultra-fast, portable storage with RAID for increased performance or redundancy

£67.99 exc VAT
£81.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
HDMI over Wireless Extender - 65 ft. (20 m) - 1080p
ST121WHDS

HDMI over Wireless Extender - 65 ft. (20 m) - 1080p

Wirelessly extend your HDMI video signal to a remote display

£283.99 exc VAT
£340.79 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
8-Port Rack-Mount PDU with C13 Outlets - 16 A - 10 ft. Power Cord (BS 1363) - 1U

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9152A Compatible - MM LC - 220 m (721 ft)
J9152AST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9152A Compatible - MM LC - 220 m (721 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£440.99 exc VAT
£529.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m
JD089BST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD089B Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD094BST

10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP JD094B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10Gb fiber connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£661.99 exc VAT
£794.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD118B Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
JD118BST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD118B Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
JD119BST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - HP JD119B Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
MASFP10GBLR

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£635.99 exc VAT
£763.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
MASFP10GBSR

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£385.99 exc VAT
£463.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
MASFP1GBLX10

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£76.99 exc VAT
£92.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
MASFP1GBSXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£63.99 exc VAT
£76.79 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - 100m
MASFP1GBTXST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
USB 3.0 Card Reader / Writer for microSD Cards - USB-C
MSDREADU3C

USB 3.0 Card Reader / Writer for microSD Cards - USB-C

Transfer data quickly from your microSD card to your USB-C enabled smartphone, tablet, or computer

£23.99 exc VAT
£28.79 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 3x USB-A
HB30C3APD

3-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 3x USB-A

Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop

£53.99 exc VAT
£64.79 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 15m, Red
N6PATC15MRD

Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 15m, Red

Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support

£14.99 exc VAT
£17.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 7m, Blue
N6PATC7MBL

Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 7m, Blue

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections

£7.99 exc VAT
£9.59 inc VAT

In stock:   67 Stock
Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
3CSFP91ST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£58.99 exc VAT
£70.79 inc VAT

Coming Soon
USB-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 2 m (6 ft.)
CMDPHD2HD

USB-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Converter Cable - 2 m (6 ft.)

Connect your USB Type-C, HDMI or Mini DisplayPort laptop to an HDMI display or projector

£121.99 exc VAT
£146.39 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Wireless (WiGig) or USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - Power Delivery
DKWG30DPHPDU

Wireless (WiGig) or USB-C Dual-Monitor Docking Station for Laptops - Power Delivery

Create a full-size workstation using wireless docking (WiGig), or power and charge your laptop through USB Type-C (5Gbps)

£352.99 exc VAT
£423.59 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
EXSFP10GELRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£607.99 exc VAT
£729.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)
EXSFP10GESRS

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£403.99 exc VAT
£484.79 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
EXSFP1GELXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£80.99 exc VAT
£97.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
EXSFP1GESXST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£72.99 exc VAT
£87.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible - 100m
EXSFP1GETST

Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible - 100m

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module

£79.99 exc VAT
£95.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Flat-Screen TV Ceiling Mount - For 32in to 70in LCD, LED or Plasma TVs
FLATPNLCEIL

Flat-Screen TV Ceiling Mount - For 32in to 70in LCD, LED or Plasma TVs

Mount a flat-panel television to your ceiling with adjustable pole length, tilt and pan for easy viewing

£162.99 exc VAT
£195.59 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - For 32in to 70in LCD, LED or Plasma TV
FLATPNLWALL

Flat-Screen TV Wall Mount - For 32in to 70in LCD, LED or Plasma TV

Save space by mounting a flat-panel television to your wall, with easy tilt for ideal viewing

£61.99 exc VAT
£74.39 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)
GLCEXSMDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£215.99 exc VAT
£259.19 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber  1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver  Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)
GLCLXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£89.99 exc VAT
£107.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£64.99 exc VAT
£77.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX  SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m  (1804 ft)
GLCSXMMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£84.99 exc VAT
£101.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi)
GLCZXSMRGDST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP module

£259.99 exc VAT
£311.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m
AJ716BST

8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m

Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Short Wave connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£127.99 exc VAT
£153.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - HP AJ717A Compatible - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SM LC
AJ717AST

8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - HP AJ717A Compatible - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SM LC

Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Long Wave connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£819.99 exc VAT
£983.99 inc VAT

Coming Soon
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion Articulating - Heavy Duty Aluminum
ARMPIVOTHD

Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion Articulating - Heavy Duty Aluminum

Desk-mount your monitor to save space and increase your productivity

£155.99 exc VAT
£187.19 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm - Articulating - Heavy Duty Steel
ARMQUAD

Desk Mount Quad Monitor Arm - Articulating - Heavy Duty Steel

Mount four monitors to your desk to maximize productivity and save space

£259.99 exc VAT
£311.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
Triple-Monitor Arm
ARMTRIO

Triple-Monitor Arm

Save desk space by mounting three displays, with articulating arms to create a surround effect

£259.99 exc VAT
£311.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Coming Soon
USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 60Hz
CDP2DP

USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter - 4K 60Hz

Connect your laptop with USB Type-C to a DisplayPort monitor or screen

£32.99 exc VAT
£39.59 inc VAT

Future
USB-C to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power Delivery - 4K 60Hz - White
CDP2HDUCPW

USB-C to HDMI Video Adapter with USB Power Delivery - 4K 60Hz - White

Using a single USB Type-C port on your laptop, output HDMI video and charge the laptop

£49.99 exc VAT
£59.99 inc VAT

Not Available
Future
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 4x USB-A
HB30C4AFPD

4-Port USB 3.0 Hub with Power Delivery - USB-C to 4x USB-A

Turn a USB Type-C™ port on your laptop into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps), plus power and charge your laptop

£56.99 exc VAT
£68.39 inc VAT

Not Available
Future
4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - Includes Power Adapter
HB30C4AFS

4-Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - Includes Power Adapter

Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports (5Gbps)

£50.99 exc VAT
£61.19 inc VAT

Not Available
Future
USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)
USB31CB1M

USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 3.1 (10Gbps)

Connect USB 3.1 or 3.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C host

£27.99 exc VAT
£33.59 inc VAT

Not Available
Page: | View all