Some cookies are essential to ensure our website works for you. You may block or delete all cookies from this site but parts of the site may not work. To find out more about how we use cookies, see our privacy statement.

OK

×

Are you in the United States?

Visit our U.S.A. & International site for relevant pricing, distribution and product availability information.

Go to www.StarTech.com

New Products

Viewing 1 to 10 of 97 Results

Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 10 | View all
Coming Soon
Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)
3CSFP91ST

Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - HP 3CSFP91 Compatible - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft)

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module

£58.99 exc VAT
£70.79 inc VAT

Coming Soon
8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m
AJ716BST

8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ - HP AJ716B Compatible - MM LC - 300m

Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Short Wave connections over multimode fiber with this SFP+ module

£127.99 exc VAT
£153.59 inc VAT

Coming Soon
8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - HP AJ717A Compatible - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SM LC
AJ717AST

8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ - HP AJ717A Compatible - 10 km (6.2 mi.) - SM LC

Add reliable and cost-effective 8 Gigabit Fiber Channel Long Wave connections over single-mode fiber with this SFP+ module

£819.99 exc VAT
£983.99 inc VAT

New
Dual-Monitor Stand - Vertical
ARMBARDUOV

Dual-Monitor Stand - Vertical

Increase productivity and free up space by mounting two monitors, stacked, with this attractive desktop stand

£116.99 exc VAT
£140.39 inc VAT

In stock:   99 Stock
New
Quad-Monitor Desktop Stand - Articulating
ARMBARQUAD

Quad-Monitor Desktop Stand - Articulating

Increase productivity and free up space by mounting four monitors to this attractive desktop stand

£259.99 exc VAT
£311.99 inc VAT

In stock:   100 Stock
New
Triple-Monitor Desktop Stand
ARMBARTRIO

Triple-Monitor Desktop Stand

Increase productivity and free up space by mounting three monitors to this desktop stand

£259.99 exc VAT
£311.99 inc VAT

In stock:   6 Stock
New
Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Vertical
ARMDUALV

Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Vertical

Save workspace and increase productivity by mounting two monitors, stacked, above your desk

£116.99 exc VAT
£140.39 inc VAT

In stock:   104 Stock
New
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating - Heavy Duty Steel
ARMPIVOTB

Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Articulating - Heavy Duty Steel

Free up desk space and position your monitor for comfortable viewing

£85.99 exc VAT
£103.19 inc VAT

In stock:   299 Stock
New
Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion Articulating - Heavy Duty Aluminum
ARMPIVOTHD

Desk-Mount Monitor Arm - Full Motion Articulating - Heavy Duty Aluminum

Desk-mount your monitor to save space and increase your productivity

£155.99 exc VAT
£187.19 inc VAT

In stock:   194 Stock
New
Monitor Desk Mount - Heavy-Duty Steel
ARMPIVOTV2

Monitor Desk Mount - Heavy-Duty Steel

Create an ergonomic work area and save space by mounting your monitor above your desk, and re-position easily

£64.99 exc VAT
£77.99 inc VAT

In stock:   102 Stock
Page: 1 3 4 5 ... 10 | View all