New Products

Viewing 21 to 30 of 72 Results

Page: 1 3 5 ... 8 | View all
New
3-Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet
ST3300G3UA

3-Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub plus Gigabit Ethernet

Add three USB 3.0 ports (5Gbps) and a GbE port to your MacBook, using this silver, Apple style hub

$64.99

In stock:   USA: 374  |  Canada: 17

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
HDMI and USB over IP Distribution Kit - 1080p
ST12MHDLANU

HDMI and USB over IP Distribution Kit - 1080p

Deploy content for digital signage through a scalable distribution system with intuitive control and USB extention that’s ideal for point-to-point or video wall applications

$623.99

New
HDMI over CAT6 Extender with 4-port USB Hub - 165 ft (50m) - 1080p
ST121USBHD

HDMI over CAT6 Extender with 4-port USB Hub - 165 ft (50m) - 1080p

Extend 1080p video and four USB peripheral devices to a remote location

$229.99

In stock:   USA: 236  |  Canada: 67

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

New
USB 3.1 (10Gbps) mSATA Drive Enclosure - Aluminum
SMS1BMU313

USB 3.1 (10Gbps) mSATA Drive Enclosure - Aluminum

Turn your mSATA or mSATA Mini drive into a portable, high performance storage solution over USB 3.1 Gen 2

$44.99

In stock:   USA: 153  |  Canada: 28

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
M.2 NGFF SATA Enclosure - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) with USB-C Cable
SM21BMU31C3

M.2 NGFF SATA Enclosure - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) with USB-C Cable

Turn your M.2 NGFF SATA drive into an ultra-fast, ultra-portable storage solution for USB-C enabled devices

$45.99

Not Available
Future
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km
SFP10GLRST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

$461.99

Not Available
Future
10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters
SFP10GLRMST

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible - MM LC - 220 meters

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

$425.99

Not Available
New
4-Bay Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5”/3.5” SSDs and HDDs - eSATA/USB 3.0 to SATA (6Gbps)
SDOCK4U33E

4-Bay Hard Drive Docking Station for 2.5”/3.5” SSDs and HDDs - eSATA/USB 3.0 to SATA (6Gbps)

Get fast access to four 2.5”/3.5” SATA drives over USB 3.0 with UASP or eSATA

$213.99

In stock:   USA: 0  |  Canada: 33

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Coming Soon
USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Standalone Duplicator Dock for 2.5
SDOCK2U313R

USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Standalone Duplicator Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD/HDD Drives - with Fast-Speed Duplication up to 28GB/min

Duplicate or dock a SATA SSD/HDD with fast performance - works with both USB-C and USB-A enabled devices

$142.99

New
USB 3.1 (10Gbps) External Enclosure for Dual 2.5
S252BU313R

USB 3.1 (10Gbps) External Enclosure for Dual 2.5" SATA Drives

Turn two 2.5" SATA SSDs or HDDs into high-performance storage with RAID - for USB-C and USB-A enabled devices

$125.99

In stock:   USA: 177  |  Canada: 58

We will transfer stock to fulfill your order at no extra cost. If the quantity shown for our US warehouse isn’t enough to fulfill your order, we will transfer the required stock from our Canadian warehouse.

Page: 1 3 5 ... 8 | View all