Where to buy

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 10km - 1270nm to 1330nm - DDM

Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - 40GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - LC 10km - 1270nm to 1330nm - DDM

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 40G-QSFP-LR4-ST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top