Product search

Where to buy

HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500

HPE JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: JD094BST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top