Where to buy

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Meraki MS225, MX400, MS250

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Meraki MS225, MX400, MS250

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: MASFP1GBLX10

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top