Where to buy

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: QSFP-40G-XSR4-AR-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...