Where to buy

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP+ (Upstream) - LC 10km (SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST)

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP+ (Upstream) - LC 10km (SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...