Where to buy

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP10GBX10US)

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP10GBX10US)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP10GBX10US

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...