Product search

Where to buy

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, C9300

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, C9300

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP10GLRSST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top