Home New Products

New Products

2 Results
1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Black
N6PAT150CMBKS
1.5 m CAT6 Cable - Slim - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Black

Slim CAT6 Patch Cable | Snagless | 28 AWG Copper Wire | LSZH

2,99 € exc VAT
3,71 € inc VAT
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
450FBLCLC15
15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

75,99 € exc VAT
94,23 € inc VAT