Home New Products

New Products

1 to 10 of 126 Results
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
Future
10320-ST
Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

2 262,99 € exc VAT
2 444,03 € inc VAT
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
Future
3013936-E2-ST
Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

521,99 € exc VAT
563,75 € inc VAT
CAT6a Ethernet Cable
Future
6ASPAT10MAQ
CAT6a Ethernet Cable

10 m CAT6a Patch Cable | Shielded (STP) | Snagless | 100% Copper Wire | Aqua

42,99 € exc VAT
46,43 € inc VAT
Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR
New
FET-10G-ST
Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-USR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

68,99 € exc VAT
74,51 € inc VAT
Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
New
QSFP-40G-LR4-AR-ST
Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

1 278,99 € exc VAT
1 381,31 € inc VAT
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
New
QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

246,99 € exc VAT
266,75 € inc VAT
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4
New
QSFP-40GE-LR4-ST
Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-LR4

40 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

1 209,99 € exc VAT
1 306,79 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)
New
SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST
Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-60 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 60 km (37.3 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

354,99 € exc VAT
383,39 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)
New
SFP-10G-BX-U-60-ST
Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-60 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Upstream)

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 60 km (37.3 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

354,99 € exc VAT
383,39 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER
New
SFP-10G-ER-ST
Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-ER

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

570,99 € exc VAT
616,67 € inc VAT
1 3 4 5 ... 13