Wo kaufen

Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 kompatibles SFP Transceiver-Modul – 1000Base-BX40-D

Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 kompatibles SFP Transceiver-Modul – 1000Base-BX40-D

1 Gbit/s | Single Mode | LC | 40 km | Lebenslange Garantie

Produkt-ID: SFPGE40KT3R5

Zurück zur Produktseite
Zurück zum Anfang
Warte...