Where to buy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 10G-SFPP-LRM-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...