Where to buy

Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

Brocade 57-0000076-01 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 57-0000076-01-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...