Where to buy

HPE 747698-B21 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multi Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM HPE BladeSystem, c-Class

HPE 747698-B21 Compatible QSFP+ Module - 40GBASE-SR4 - 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ - MPO 400m - 850nm - DDM HPE BladeSystem, c-Class

40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 400 m (1312 ft.) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: 747698-B21-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...