Where to buy

Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM

Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: EW3B0000710-ST

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top