Where to buy

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-40 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-40 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40km - 1310nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP-10G-LR-40-ST

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top
Wait...