New products

StarTech.com understands the frequently evolving needs of business technology solutions and IT professionals around the world. From legacy technology to the latest cutting-edge advancements, we’re continuously developing products that offer the performance and durability our customers require to be successful.

Our products are developed and tested at our in-house Innovation Lab and are certified by leading industry associations and brands to ensure compatibility with diverse connectivity solutions.

1 - 10 of 28 results

Filters
Sort results by:
New
Your price
€325,99 EUR excl. VAT
€394,45 EUR incl. VAT
New
IMC1GSFP60W

PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C

Industrial PoE Media Converter | 10/100/1000 Mbps | 60 Watts | Open SFP | DIN Rail Mountable

Your price
€306,99 EUR excl. VAT
€371,46 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€641,99 EUR excl. VAT
€776,81 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€355,99 EUR excl. VAT
€430,75 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€345,99 EUR excl. VAT
€418,65 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€167,99 EUR excl. VAT
€203,27 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€543,99 EUR excl. VAT
€658,23 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€365,99 EUR excl. VAT
€442,85 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€167,99 EUR excl. VAT
€203,27 EUR incl. VAT
New
Your price
€314,99 EUR excl. VAT
€381,14 EUR incl. VAT
Feedback Back to top