Fiber Optic

Fiber optic cables are the go-to standard for applications that demand maximum speed and bandwidth. We offer an array of cables, converters, and transeceivers to help you integrate the speed and range of fiber optic in your demanding applications.

1 - 10 of 63 results

Sort results by:
SV565FXDUSA

USB DVI KVM Console Extender w/ Serial & Audio Over MM Fiber - 2km

Extend DVI-D (or HDMI) video, USB, audio, and Serial signals up to 2km (6562ft) over fiber

Your price
€3.079,99 EUR excl. VAT
€3.726,79 EUR incl. VAT
PEX1000MMSC

1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

Your price
€207,99 EUR excl. VAT
€251,67 EUR incl. VAT
PEX1000MMSC2

PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network

Your price
€226,99 EUR excl. VAT
€274,66 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€13,99 EUR excl. VAT
€16,93 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€22,99 EUR excl. VAT
€27,82 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC15

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€27,99 EUR excl. VAT
€33,87 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€14,99 EUR excl. VAT
€18,14 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€15,99 EUR excl. VAT
€19,35 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC30

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 30 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€42,99 EUR excl. VAT
€52,02 EUR incl. VAT
50FIBLCLC5

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€18,99 EUR excl. VAT
€22,98 EUR incl. VAT
Feedback Back to top