Where to buy

HPE JD093A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode  Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5500G, 3800, 2620

HPE JD093A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5500G, 3800, 2620

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: JD093A-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...