Where to buy

1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM

1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM

Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation

Product ID: PEX10000SFPI

Back to product page
Feedback Back to top