Where to buy

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 200m - 1310nm - DDM

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST

Back to product page
Back to top
Wait...