Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
1 to 10 of 44 Results
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

12,99 € exc VAT
15,98 € inc VAT
59+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
50FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

12,99 € exc VAT
15,98 € inc VAT
312+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
A50FBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

12,99 € exc VAT
15,98 € inc VAT
353+ In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
486+ In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
151+ In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
180+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
50FIBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
242+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m
50FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
200+ In stock
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
50FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
197+ In stock
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
17,21 € inc VAT
270+ In stock
1 3 4 ... 5
View all