SFP modules

StarTech.com SFP modules offer the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. All of our SFP modules are backed by warranty and lifetime technical support.

1 to 10 of 87 Results
HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Tansceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
3CSFP91ST
HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP Tansceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

69,99 € exc VAT
86,09 € inc VAT
48+ In stock
HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
453154B21ST
HP 453154-B21 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | TAA | Lifetime Warranty

74,99 € exc VAT
92,24 € inc VAT
177+ In stock
HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module -10GBASE-SR
455883B21ST
HP 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module -10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | TAA | Lifetime Warranty

201,99 € exc VAT
248,45 € inc VAT
93+ In stock
HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
813874B21ST
HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T

10Gbps | Copper | RJ45 | 30 m (98.4 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

1 048,99 € exc VAT
1 290,26 € inc VAT
41+ In stock
HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC
AJ716BST
HP AJ716B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC

8 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

71,99 € exc VAT
88,55 € inc VAT
182+ In stock
HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC
AJ717AST
HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 8GFC

8 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

458,99 € exc VAT
564,56 € inc VAT
65+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR
EXSFP10GELRS
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR

10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

723,99 € exc VAT
890,51 € inc VAT
18+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
EXSFP10GESRS
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

321,99 € exc VAT
396,05 € inc VAT
3+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX
EXSFP1GELXST
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

64,99 € exc VAT
79,94 € inc VAT
46+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
EXSFP1GESXST
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

58,99 € exc VAT
72,56 € inc VAT
72+ In stock
1 3 4 5 ... 9
View all