SFP modules

StarTech.com SFP modules offer the convenience and reliability you need to ensure dependable network performance. All of our SFP modules are backed by warranty and lifetime technical support.

1 to 10 of 87 Results
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
SFPLCCAP10
LC SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

Protect your SFP/XFP/SFP+ modules from dust and contaminants, by covering up the duplex LC connector when it’s not in use

11,99 € exc VAT
14,75 € inc VAT
3214+ In stock
SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack
SFPCAP10
SFP Dust Covers - 10 Pack

Protect your network switches from dust and contaminants, by covering up the unused SFP slots

19,99 € exc VAT
24,59 € inc VAT
70+ In stock
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
SFP1000SXST
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

41,99 € exc VAT
51,65 € inc VAT
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX
SFP100BFXST
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX

100 Mbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 2 km (1.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

49,99 € exc VAT
61,49 € inc VAT
11+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
EXSFP1GESXST
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

58,99 € exc VAT
72,56 € inc VAT
48+ In stock
HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
J4858CST
HP J4858C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

59,99 € exc VAT
73,79 € inc VAT
293+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-T
EXSFP1GETST
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-T

10/100/1000 Mbps | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

63,99 € exc VAT
78,71 € inc VAT
8+ In stock
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX
EXSFP1GELXST
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

64,99 € exc VAT
79,94 € inc VAT
11+ In stock
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX
SFP1000LXST
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX

1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

65,99 € exc VAT
81,17 € inc VAT
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX
SFP100BLXST
MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-LX

100 Mbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

69,99 € exc VAT
86,09 € inc VAT
5+ In stock
1 3 4 5 ... 9
View all