Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.

1 - 10 of 60 results

Filters
(13)
(8)
(3)
(12)
(10)
(7)
(4)
(1)
(2)
(8)
(40)
(12)
(12)
(14)
(19)
(7)
(8)
(44)
(12)
(10)
(10)
Sort results by:
50FIBLCSC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€14.99 EUR excl. VAT
€18.44 EUR incl. VAT

In stock: 108

Where to buy StarTech.com products
FIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€13.99 EUR excl. VAT
€17.21 EUR incl. VAT

Check reseller availability

Where to buy StarTech.com products
FIBLCSC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€14.99 EUR excl. VAT
€18.44 EUR incl. VAT

Check reseller availability

Where to buy StarTech.com products
FIBSTSC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€14.99 EUR excl. VAT
€18.44 EUR incl. VAT

In stock: 25

Where to buy StarTech.com products
SMFIBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€19.99 EUR excl. VAT
€24.59 EUR incl. VAT

Check reseller availability

Where to buy StarTech.com products
SMFIBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€33.99 EUR excl. VAT
€41.81 EUR incl. VAT

In stock: 57

Where to buy StarTech.com products
SMFIBLCLC4

Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€30.99 EUR excl. VAT
€38.12 EUR incl. VAT

Check reseller availability

Where to buy StarTech.com products
SMFIBLCLC7

Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
€36.99 EUR excl. VAT
€45.50 EUR incl. VAT

In stock: 4

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC1

Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks

Your price
€23.99 EUR excl. VAT
€29.51 EUR incl. VAT

In stock: 141

Where to buy StarTech.com products
450FBLCLC10

10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

Your price
€57.99 EUR excl. VAT
€71.33 EUR incl. VAT

In stock: 59

Where to buy StarTech.com products
Feedback Back to top