PCI Express Cards

Our full selection of PCI Express cards offer the ideal way to add new ports and connection capabilities to your PC or server.

1 - 10 of 42 results

Sort results by:
PEX1S952LP

1 Port Low Profile Native PCI Express Serial Card w/ 16950

Add 1 high-speed serial RS-232 port to any PC with a PCI Express slot

Your price
$1,505.67 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX4S232485

4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card - 2 x RS232 2 x RS422 / RS485

Add two RS232, and two RS422/485 serial ports to your PC through a PCI-Express expansion slot

Your price
$4,455.55 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX4S952

4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART

Add four RS232 serial ports to any PC using a single PCI Express expansion slot

Your price
$3,437.07 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX1394B3LP

3 Port 2b 1a Low Profile 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter

Add 2 native FireWire 800 ports to your low profile/small form factor computer through a PCI Express expansion slot

Your price
$2,106.55 MXN
VAT included in the price
PCI1PEX1

PCI to PCI Express Adapter Card

Install half-height/low profile x1 PCI Express interface cards in a standard PCI expansion slot

Your price
$1,532.35 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX1PCI1

PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card

Install half-height/low profile PCI interface cards in a standard PCI Express expansion slot

Your price
$1,704.03 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX2MPEX

PCI Express to Mini PCI Express Card Adapter

Convert a Mini PCI Express Card into a Standard Desktop PCI Express Card

PEX2PCIE4L

PCI Express to 2 PCI & 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System - Full Length

Add two PCI and two PCI Express expansion card slots to your desktop computer

Your price
$12,101.11 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

Your price
$6,980.87 MXN
VAT included in the price
PEX1000MMSC

1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

Feedback Back to top