PCI Express Cards

Our full selection of PCI Express cards offer the ideal way to add new ports and connection capabilities to your PC or server.

1 - 10 of 22 results

Sort results by:
PEX1S952LP

1 Port Low Profile Native PCI Express Serial Card w/ 16950

Add 1 high-speed serial RS-232 port to any PC with a PCI Express slot

Your price
$76.99 SGD
PEX4S232485

4 Port PCI Express PCIe Serial Combo Card - 2 x RS232 2 x RS422 / RS485

Add two RS232, and two RS422/485 serial ports to your PC through a PCI-Express expansion slot

Your price
$241.99 SGD
PEX4S952

4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART

Add four RS232 serial ports to any PC using a single PCI Express expansion slot

Your price
$179.99 SGD
PEX1394B3LP

3 Port 2b 1a Low Profile 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter

Add 2 native FireWire 800 ports to your low profile/small form factor computer through a PCI Express expansion slot

Your price
$119.99 SGD
PEX2PCIE4L

PCI Express to 2 PCI & 2 PCIe Expansion Enclosure System - Full Length

Add two PCI and two PCI Express expansion card slots to your desktop computer

Your price
$735.99 SGD
PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

Your price
$389.99 SGD
PEX1000MMSC2

PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network

Your price
$306.99 SGD
PEX1000SFP2

PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice

Your price
$306.99 SGD
ST1000SMPEX

Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot

Your price
$84.99 SGD
ST1000SPEX2

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot

Your price
$64.99 SGD
Feedback Back to top