Where to buy

15m (50ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Full Duplex 50/125µm Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, LOMMF/VCSEL, <0.3dB Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord

15m (50ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Full Duplex 50/125µm Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, LOMMF/VCSEL, <0.3dB Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord

LSZH Jacket | Aramid Fiber Sheath | Ideal for SANs, data servers, SFP+

Product ID: A50FBLCLC15

Back to product page
Wait...
Back to top