Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
21 to 30 of 45 Results
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
50FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 17,07 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 17,07 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 17,07 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m
50FIBLCLC15
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 15 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 27,99 exc VAT
€ 34,15 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
SMFIBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 33,99 exc VAT
€ 41,47 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m
SMFIBLCSC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 34,99 exc VAT
€ 42,69 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 13,99 exc VAT
€ 17,07 inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m
50FIBLCST10
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 22,99 exc VAT
€ 28,05 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 14,99 exc VAT
€ 18,29 inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-SC)
FIBSTSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - ST/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

€ 12,99 exc VAT
€ 15,85 inc VAT