Where To Buy

Product SFP1000ZXST

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM

Product ID: SFP1000ZXST

Back to Product Page

Product not in stock at your preferred partner?
Buy directly from StarTech.com at our European online store.