StarTech.com
New

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

Product ID: AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST

  • 100% Compatibility with Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL guaranteed
  • StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
View More
  • Low power consumption
  • Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules
65,99 € EUR exc VAT
79,85 € EUR inc VAT

Technical Specifications

Warranty Information
Warranty Lifetime
Hardware
Compatible Brand Arista Networks®
Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10.00 Gbps
Physical Characteristics
Product Height 12.600
Product Length 1.4 cm [0.5 in]
Product Width 58.400
Weight of Product 20.000
Packaging Information
Package Height 31.000
Package Length 115.000
Package Width 90.000
Shipping (Package) Weight 50.000
What's in the Box
Included in Package 1 - SFP+ Transceiver

Certifications