Home Fiber

Fiber Optic

Fiber optic cables are the go-to standard for applications that demand maximum speed and bandwidth. We offer an array of cables, converters, and transeceivers to help you integrate the speed and range of fiber optic in your demanding applications.
1 to 10 of 65 Results
Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
ET91000LC2
Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber

251,99 € exc VAT
302,39 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
SFP10GSRST
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR

10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

261,99 € exc VAT
314,39 € inc VAT
Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX
SFPC1110
Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000BASE-TX

10/100/1000 Mbps | Copper | RJ45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

83,99 € exc VAT
100,79 € inc VAT
PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m
PEX1000MMSC2
PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network

226,99 € exc VAT
272,39 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m
A50FBLCLC1
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

16,99 € exc VAT
20,39 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m
A50FBLCLC2
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

15,99 € exc VAT
19,19 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
A50FBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

21,99 € exc VAT
26,39 € inc VAT
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m
A50FBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

23,99 € exc VAT
28,79 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST1
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

12,99 € exc VAT
15,59 € inc VAT
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-ST)
FIBLCST2
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

13,99 € exc VAT
16,79 € inc VAT
1 3 4 5 ... 7
View all