Home Cables Network Cables & Adapters Fiber Cables & Adapters

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters

We offer a huge selection of fiber cables and adapters that help to ensure dependable fiber network connections.
21 to 30 of 40 Results
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-SC)
FIBLCSC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$27.99 exc GST
$32.19 inc GST
Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (62.5/125, LC-LC)
FIBLCLC5
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$28.99 exc GST
$33.34 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m
SMFIBLCSC1
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$29.99 exc GST
$34.49 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m
SMFIBLCSC10
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 10 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$53.99 exc GST
$62.09 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m
50FIBLCLC3
Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$24.17 exc GST
$27.80 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m
A50FBLCLC10
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

$48.99 exc GST
$56.34 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m
SMFIBLCLC7
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$56.99 exc GST
$65.54 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
A50FBLCSC2
Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

$24.99 exc GST
$28.74 inc GST
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m
SMFIBLCLC4
Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 4 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

$47.99 exc GST
$55.19 inc GST