Fiber Optic

Fiber optic cables are the go-to standard for applications that demand maximum speed and bandwidth. We offer an array of cables, converters, and transeceivers to help you integrate the speed and range of fiber optic in your demanding applications.

1 - 10 of 51 results

Sort results by:
PEX1000MMSC2

PCI Express (PCIe) Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter NIC - 550m

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network

Your price
$446.99 NZD excl. GST
$514.04 NZD incl. GST
50FIBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$28.99 NZD excl. GST
$33.34 NZD incl. GST
50FIBLCLC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$30.99 NZD excl. GST
$35.64 NZD incl. GST
50FIBLCSC1

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$26.99 NZD excl. GST
$31.04 NZD incl. GST
50FIBLCSC2

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$29.99 NZD excl. GST
$34.49 NZD incl. GST
50FIBLCSC3

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 3 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$28.99 NZD excl. GST
$33.34 NZD incl. GST
50FIBLCSC5

Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 5 m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

Your price
$35.99 NZD excl. GST
$41.39 NZD incl. GST
A50FBLCLC1

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

Your price
$30.99 NZD excl. GST
$35.64 NZD incl. GST
A50FBLCLC10

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment

Your price
$61.99 NZD excl. GST
$71.29 NZD incl. GST
A50FBLCLC2

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2 m

Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

Your price
$34.99 NZD excl. GST
$40.24 NZD incl. GST
Feedback Back to top